Phone: +(022) 23112674

 

Manufacturer, Exporters and Suppliers of Ceramic Fiber Manufacturers, Ceramic Fiber Woven Cloth, Ceramic Fiber Woven Tape, Ceramic Fiber Braided Rope, Ceramic Fiber Products, Ceramic Fiber, Ceramic Fiber Blanket, Graphite Lubricated Ceramic Fiber Rope, Non-Asbestos Ceramic Millboard Sheet, Ceramic Fiber Cloth with Vermiculite Coating, Asbestos Centre, Mohit Shah +919820904143 / (022) 23112674/ 30292764/ 9820917398


The popular locations we serve regularly through our tie up with courier & logistics companies mainly DHL, FedEx, First Flight, Blue Dart, TNT Express, etc.


States of India :
Andhra Pradesh, Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Bihar, Chhattisgarh, Goa, Gujarat, Haryana, , Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, Jharkhand, Karnataka, Kerala, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Manipur, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Nagaland, Odisha (Orissa), Punjab, Rajasthan, Sikkim, Tamil Nadu, Tripura, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, West Bengal


Union Territories :
Andaman and Nicobar Islands, Chandigarh, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Daman and Diu, Lakshadweep, National Capital Territory of Delhi, Puducherry.


Districts of Maharashtra :
Ahmednagar, Akola, Amravati, Aurangabad, Beed, Bhandara, Buldhana, Chandrapur, Dhule, Gadchiroli, Gondia, Hingoli, Jalgaon, Jalna, Kolhapur, Latur, Mumbai City, Mumbai Suburban, Nagpur, Nanded, Nandurbar, Nashik, Osmanabad, Parbhani, Pune, Raigad, Ratnagiri, Sangli, Satara, Sindhudurg, Solapur, Thane, Wardha, Washim, Yavatmal.


Districts of Gujarat :
Ahmedabad, Navagam Ghed, Surat, Padra, Vadodara, Jasdan, Rajkot, Jambusar, Bhavnagar, Chhaya, Jamnagar, Dehgam, Junagarh, Memnagar, Nadiad, Thangadh, Gandhinagar, Khabhalia, Morvi, Vyara, Bharuch, Chaklasi, Navsari, Rajpipla, Porbandar, Kali , Veraval, Balasinor, Surendranagar, Dwarka , Anand, Lunawada, Gandhidham, Idar, Mehsana, Kodinar, Bhuj, Sanand, Godhara, Rajula, Palanpur, Radhanpur, Vejalpur, Umreth, Patan, Bagasara, Kalol, Vijapur, Ghatlodiya, Bavla, JetpurNavgadh, Mehmedabad, Botad, Gariandhar, Valsad, Ranavav, Gondal, Dhandhuka, Ankleshwar, Vallabh Vidyanagar, Dahod, Karamsad, Amreli, Khambhat, Sarkhej, Ranip, Joshipura, Deesa, Mansa, Dhoraji, Kalol, Mahuva, Manavadar, Savurkundla, Ramol, Visnagar, Salaya, Vapi, Gadhada, Dhrangadhra, Tarseli, Chandlodiya, Karjan, Anjar, Talaja, Wadhwan, Khedbrahma, Keshod, Bhachau, Dholka, Pardi, Kadi, Dakor, Sidhpur, Jhalod, Bilimora, Jafarabad, Borsad, Vadnagar, Himatnagar, Kalavad, Mangrol, Vastrapur, Chandkheda, Dungra, Halvad, Dabhoi ,Kheda, Modasa, Vapi, Vijalpur, Dhrol, Unjha, Chhapra, Bhatha, Viramgam, Chhota Udaipur, Bardoli, Rapar, Palitana, Tharad, Una, Jamjodhpur, Petlad, Sonagarh, Sihor, Prantij, Halol, Dhanera, Jodhpur, Umbergaon, Kapadvanj, Chorvad, Thaltej, Motera, Mandvi, Abrama, Vastral, Lathi, Wankaner, Parvat, Limbdi, Kheralu.


Districts of Andhra Pradesh :
Port Blair, Adilabad, Adoni, Alwal, Anakapalle, Anantapur, Bapatla, Belampalli, Bhimavaram, Bhongir, Bobbili, Bodhan, Chilakalurupet, Chinna Chawk, Chirala, Chittur, Cuddapah, Dharmavaram, Dhone, Eluru, Gaddiannaram, Gadwal, Gajuwaka, Gudivada, Gudur, Guntakal, Guntur, Hindupur, Hyderabad, Jagtial, Kadiri, Kagaznagar, Kakinada, Kallur, Kamareddi, Kapra, Karimnagar, Karnul, Kavali, Khammam, Kodar, Kondukur, Koratla, Kottagudem, Kukatpalle, Lalbahadur Nagar, Machilipatnam, Mahbubnagar, Malkajgiri, Mancheral, Mandamarri, Mangalagiri, Markapur, Miryalaguda, Nalgonda, Nandyal, Narasapur, Narasaraopet, Nellur, Nirmal, Nizamabad, Nuzvid, Ongole, Palakollu, Palasa, Palwancha, Patancheru, Piduguralla, Ponnur, Proddatur, Qutubullapur, Rajamahendri, Rajampet, Rajendranagar, Ramachandrapuram, Ramagundam, Rayachoti, Rayadrug, Samalkot, Sangareddi, Sattenapalle, Serilungampalle, Siddipet, Sikandarabad, Sirsilla, Srikakulam, Srikalahasti, Suriapet, Tadepalle, Tadepallegudem, Tadpatri, Tandur, Tanuku, Tenali, Tirupati, Tuni, Uppal Kalan, Vijayawada, Vinukonda, Visakhapatnam, Vizianagaram, Vuyyuru, Wanparti, Warangal, Yemmiganur, Itanagar.


Districts of Assam :
Barpeta, Bongaigaon, Dhuburi, Dibrugarh, Diphu, Guwahati, Jorhat, Karimganj, Lakhimpur, Lanka, Nagaon, Sibsagar, Silchar, Tezpur, Tinsukia.


Districts of West Bengal :
Alipur Duar, Arambagh, Asansol, Ashoknagar Kalyangarh, Baharampur, Baidyabati, Baj Baj, Bally, Bally Cantonment, Balurghat, Bangaon, Bankra, Bankura, Bansbaria, Baranagar, Barddhaman, Basirhat, Bhadreswar, Bhatpara, Bidhannagar, Binnaguri, Bishnupur, Bolpur, Calcutta, Chakdaha, Champdani, Chandannagar, Contai, Dabgram, Darjiling, Dhulian, Dinhata, Dum Dum, Durgapur, Gangarampur, Garulia, Gayespur, Ghatal, Gopalpur, Habra, Halisahar, Haora, HugliChunchura, Ingraj Bazar, Islampur, Jalpaiguri, Jamuria, Jangipur, Jhargram, Kaliyaganj, Kalna, Kalyani, Kamarhati, Kanchrapara, Kandi, Karsiyang, Katwa, Kharagpur, Kharagpur Railway Settlement, Khardaha, Kharia, Koch Bihar, Konnagar, Krishnanagar, Kulti, Madhyamgram, Maheshtala, Memari, Midnapur, Naihati, Navadwip, Ni Barakpur, North Barakpur, North Dum Dum, Old Maldah, Panihati, Phulia, Pujali, Puruliya, Raiganj, Rajpur, Rampur Hat, Ranaghat, Raniganj, Rishra, Shantipur, Shiliguri, Shrirampur, Siuri, South Dum Dum, Titagarh, Ulubaria, UttarparaKotrung.


Districts of Bihar :
Araria, Arrah, Aurangabad, Bagaha, Begusarai, Bettiah, Bhabua, Bhagalpur, Bihar, Buxar, Chhapra, Darbhanga, Dehri, DighaMainpura, Dinapur, Dumraon, Gaya, Gopalganj, Goura, Hajipur, Jahanabad, Jamalpur, Jamui, Katihar, Khagaria, Khagaul, Kishanganj, Lakhisarai, Madhipura, Madhubani, Masaurhi, Mokama, Motihari, Munger, Muzaffarpur, Nawada, Patna, Phulwari, Purnia, Raxaul, Saharsa, Samastipur, Sasaram, Sitamarhi, Siwan, SupaulChandigarh, Chandigarh, Ambikapur, Bhilai, Bilaspur, Charoda, Chirmiri, Dhamtari, Durg, Jagdalpur, Korba, Raigarh, Raipur, Rajnandgaon.

Districts of Delhi :
Bhalswa Jahangirpur, Burari, Chilla Saroda Bangar, Dallo Pura, Delhi, Deoli, Dilli Cantonment, Gharoli, Gokalpur, Hastsal, Jaffrabad, Karawal Nagar, Khajuri Khas, Kirari Suleman Nagar, Mandoli, Mithe Pur, Molarband, Mundka, Mustafabad, Nangloi Jat, Ni Dilli, Pul Pehlad, Puth Kalan, Roshan Pura, Sadat Pur Gujran, Sultanpur Majra, Tajpul, Tigri

Districts of Haryana :
Ambala, Ambala Cantonment, Ambala Sadar, Bahadurgarh, Bhiwani, Charkhi Dadri, Dabwali, Faridabad, Gohana, Hisar, Jagadhri, Jind, Kaithal, Karnal, Narnaul, Narwana, Palwal, Panchkula, Panipat, Rewari, Rohtak, Sirsa, Sonipat, Thanesar, Tohana, Yamunanagar.

Districts of Jammu and Kashmir :
Shimla, Anantnag, Baramula, Bari Brahmana, Jammu, Kathua, Sopur, Srinagar, Udhampur.

Districts of Jharkhand :
Adityapur, Bagbahra, Bhuli, Bokaro, Chaibasa, Chas, Daltenganj, Devghar, Dhanbad, Hazaribag, Jamshedpur, Jharia, Jhumri Tilaiya, Jorapokhar, Katras, Lohardaga, Mango, Phusro, Ramgarh, Ranchi, Sahibganj, Saunda, Sindari

Districts of Karnataka :
Bagalkot, Bangalore, Basavakalyan, Belgaum, Bellary, Bhadravati, Bidar, Bijapur, Bommanahalli, Byatarayanapura, Challakere, Chamrajnagar, Channapatna, Chik Ballapur, Chikmagalur, Chintamani, Chitradurga, Dasarahalli, Davanagere, Dod Ballapur, Gadag, Gangawati, Gokak, Gulbarga, Harihar, Hassan, Haveri, Hiriyur, Hosakote, Hospet, Hubli, Ilkal, Jamkhandi, Kanakapura, Karwar, Kolar, Kollegal, Koppal, Krishnarajapura, Mahadevapura, Maisuru, Mandya, Mangaluru, Nipani, Pattanagere, Puttur, Rabkavi, Raichur, Ramanagaram, Ranibennur, Robertsonpet, Sagar, Shahabad, Shahpur, Shimoga, Shorapur, Sidlaghatta, Sira, Sirsi, Tiptur, Tumkur, Udupi, Ullal, Yadgir, Yelahanka.

Districts of Kerala :
Alappuzha, Beypur, Cheruvannur, Edakkara, Edathala, Kalamassery, Kannan Devan Hills, Kannangad, Kannur, Kayankulam, Kochi, Kollam, Kottayam, Koyilandi, Kozhikkod, Kunnamkulam, Malappuram, Manjeri, Nedumangad, Neyyattinkara, Palakkad, Pallichal, Payyannur, Ponnani, Talipparamba, Thalassery, Thiruvananthapuram, Thrippunithura, Thrissur, Tirur, Tiruvalla, Vadakara.

Districts of Madhya Pradesh :
Ashoknagar, Balaghat, Basoda, Betul, Bhind, Bhopal, BinaEtawa, Burhanpur, Chhatarpur, Chhindwara, Dabra, Damoh, Datia, Dewas, Dhar, Gohad, Guna, Gwalior, Harda, Hoshangabad, Indore, Itarsi, Jabalpur, Jabalpur Cantonment, Jaora, Khandwa, Khargone, Mandidip, Mandsaur, Mau, Morena, Murwara, Nagda, Nimach, Pithampur, Raghogarh, Ratlam, Rewa, Sagar, Sarni, Satna, Sehore, Sendhwa, Seoni, Shahdol, Shajapur, Sheopur, Shivapuri, Sidhi, Singrauli, Tikamgarh, Ujjain, Vidisha.

Districts of Orissa :
Barbil, Bargarh, Baripada, Bhadrak, Bhawanipatna, Bhubaneswar, Brahmapur, Brajrajnagar, Dhenkanal, Jaypur, Jharsuguda, Kataka, Kendujhar, Paradwip, Puri, Raurkela, Raurkela Industrial Township, Rayagada, Sambalpur, Sunabeda.

Districts of Pondicherry :
Karaikal, Ozhukarai, Pondicherry.

Districts of Punjab :
Abohar, Amritsar, Barnala, Batala, Bathinda, Dhuri, Faridkot, Fazilka, Firozpur, Firozpur Cantonment, Gobindgarh, Gurdaspur, Hoshiarpur, Jagraon, Jalandhar, Kapurthala, Khanna, Kot Kapura, Ludhiana, Malaut, Maler Kotla, Mansa, Moga, Mohali, Pathankot, Patiala, Phagwara, Rajpura, Rupnagar, Samana, Sangrur, Sirhind, Sunam.

Districts of Rajasthan :
Tarn Taran, Ajmer, Alwar, Balotra, Banswara, Baran, Bari, Barmer, Beawar, Bharatpur, Bhilwara, Bhiwadi, Bikaner, Bundi, Chittaurgarh, Chomun, Churu, Daosa, Dhaulpur, Didwana, Fatehpur, Ganganagar, Gangapur, Hanumangarh, Hindaun, Jaipur, Jaisalmer, Jalor, Jhalawar, Jhunjhunun, Jodhpur, Karauli, Kishangarh, Kota, Kuchaman, Ladnun, Makrana, Nagaur, Nawalgarh, Nimbahera, Nokha, Pali, Rajsamand, Ratangarh, Sardarshahr, Sawai Madhopur, Sikar, Sujangarh, Suratgarh, Tonk, Udaipur.

Districts of Tamil Nadu :
Alandur, Ambattur, Ambur, Arakonam, Arani, Aruppukkottai, Attur, Avadi, Avaniapuram, Bodinayakkanur, Chengalpattu, Dharapuram, Dharmapuri, Dindigul, Erode, Gopichettipalaiyam, Gudalur, Gudiyattam, Hosur, Idappadi, Kadayanallur, Kambam, Kanchipuram, Karur, Kavundampalaiyam, Kovilpatti, Koyampattur, Krishnagiri, Kumarapalaiyam, Kumbakonam, Kuniyamuthur, Kurichi, Madhavaram, Madras, Madurai, Maduravoyal, Mannargudi, Mayiladuthurai, Mettupalayam, Mettur, Nagapattinam, Nagercoil, Namakkal, Nerkunram, Neyveli, Pallavaram, Pammal, Pannuratti, Paramakkudi, Pattukkottai, Pollachi, Pudukkottai, Puliyankudi, Punamalli, Rajapalaiyam, Ramanathapuram, Salem, Sankarankoil, Sivakasi, Srivilliputtur, Tambaram, Tenkasi, Thanjavur, Theni Allinagaram, Thiruthangal, Thiruvarur, Thuthukkudi, Tindivanam, Tiruchchirappalli, Tiruchengode, Tirunelveli, Tirupathur, Tiruppur, Tiruvannamalai, Tiruvottiyur, Udagamandalam, Udumalaipettai, Valparai, Vaniyambadi, Velampalaiyam, Velluru, Viluppuram, Virappanchatram, Virudhachalam, Virudunagar.

Districts of Uttar Pradesh :
Agra, Aligarh, Allahabad, Amroha, Aonla, Auraiya, Ayodhya, Azamgarh, Baheri, Bahraich, Ballia, Balrampur, Banda, Baraut, Bareli, Basti, Behta Hajipur, Bela, Bhadohi, Bijnor, Bisalpur, Biswan, Budaun, Bulandshahr, Chandausi, Chandpur, Chhibramau, Chitrakut Dham, Dadri, Deoband, Deoria, Etah, Etawah, Faizabad, Faridpur, Farrukhabad, Fatehpur, Firozabad, Gajraula, Ganga Ghat, Gangoh, Ghaziabad, Ghazipur, Gola Gokarannath, Gonda, Gorakhpur, Hapur, Hardoi, Hasanpur, Hathras, Jahangirabad, Jalaun, Jaunpur, Jhansi, Kadi, Kairana, Kannauj, Kanpur, Kanpur Cantonment, Kasganj, Khatauli, Khora, Khurja, Kiratpur, Kosi Kalan, Laharpur, Lakhimpur, Lakhnau, Lakhnau Cantonment, Lalitpur, Loni, Mahoba, Mainpuri, Mathura, Mau, Mauranipur, Mawana, Mirat, Mirat Cantonment, Mirzapur, Modinagar, Moradabad, Mubarakpur, Mughal Sarai, Muradnagar, Muzaffarnagar, Nagina, Najibabad, Nawabganj, Noida, Obra, Orai, Pilibhit, Pilkhuwa, Rae Bareli, Ramgarh Nagla Kothi, Rampur, Rath, Renukut, Saharanpur, Sahaswan, Sambhal, Sandila, Shahabad, Shahjahanpur, Shamli, Sherkot, Shikohabad, Sikandarabad, Sitapur, Sukhmalpur Nizamabad, Sultanpur, Tanda, Tilhar, Tundla, Ujhani, Unnao, Varanasi, Vrindavan, Dehra Dun.